Seniorzy

Prezesi Koła Utriusque Iuris od 1997 roku (rok rejestracji)

1997/1998 Michał Filip Pełka

1998/1999 Adam Szafrański

1999/2000 Adam Szafrański

2000/2001 Tomasz Mielke

2001/2002 Katarzyna Randzio (obecnie Randzio–Sajkowska)

2002/2003 Lubomir Schreiber

2003/2004 Lubomir Schreiber

2004/2005 Małgorzata Znojek

2005/2006 Ada Paprocka

2006/2007 Maciej Jaszczuk

2007/2008 Piotr Szeląg

2008/2009 Damian Pietrzyk

2009/2010 Damian Pietrzyk

2010/2011 Mateusz Jerzy Nocuń

2011/2012 Mateusz Jerzy Nocuń

2012/2013 Marcin Jóźwiak

2013/2014 Jaśmina Biesiadzińska

2014/2015 Michał Tutaj

Wiceprezesi

1997/1998 Jan Lipski, Mikołaj Dakowski

1998/1999 Jan Lipski

1999/2000 Tomasz Mielke

2000/2001 Leszek Wiwała, Aneta Jurska (obecnie Gawrysiak)

2001/2002 Aneta Jurska

2002/2003 Maciej Kotkowski

2003/2004

2004/2005 Maciej Młynarczyk, Piotr Kołodziej

2005/2006 Aleksandra Penkowska, Jan Rudnicki

2006/2007 Tomasz Krawczyk, Mateusz Irmiński

2007/2008 Natalia Kaleta, Maciej Jaszczuk

2008/2009 Aleksy Miarkowski, Mateusz Siepielski

2009/2010 Jacek Kudła, Mateusz Jerzy Nocuń, Monika Pacocha

2010/2011 Adam Klimowski, Magdalena Mokrzka, Grzegorz Wodyński

2011/2012 Marcin Jóźwiak, Magdalena Mokrzka

2012/2013 Jaśmina Biesiadzińska

2013/2014 Michał Tutaj

2014/2015 Igor Adamczyk, Patryk Kalinowski

2015/2016 Danuta Dzierżanowska, Krzysztof Malinowski

Sekretarze

1997/1998

1998/1999 Piotr Kwitowski

1999/2000

2000/2001 Karolina Olszak

2001/2002 Adam Nierzwicki

2002/2003 Adam Nierzwicki

2003/2004

2004/2005 Maciej Kotkowski

2005/2006 Łukasz Ciołko

2006/2007 Piotr Szeląg

2007/2008 Michał Wach

2008/2009 Jacek Golan

2009/2010 Adam Klimowski

2010/2011 Bartosz Soloch

2011/2012 Przemysław Bartoszek

2013/2014 Michał Matusiak

2014/2015 Michał Kosmowski

2015/2016 Bartłomiej Starnowski 

Kwestorzy

1997/1998

1998/1999

1999/2000

2000/2001 Joanna Bieniaszewska (obecnie Karczewska)

2001/2002 Joanna Woźniak

2002/2003 Joanna Woźniak

2003/2004

2004/2005 Ada Paprocka

2005/2006 Aleksandra Penkowska

2006/2007

2007/2008 Jan Rudnicki

2008/2009 Magdalena Jakubek (obecnie Jaczewska)

2009/2010 Marta Kiebała

2010/2011 Anna Weronika Baryła

2011/2012 Monika Świrta

2013/2014 Katarzyna Ostrowska

2014/2015 Anna Wawruch

2015/2016 Anna Zalewska

Członkowie Zarządu

2015/2016 Aleksander Makieła